Vorsitzender |
Andreas Dittmann | Bürgermeister | Vorsitz | Bürgermeister und Vorsitzender des Ausschusses |
CDU-Fraktion |
Bernd Adolph | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Wilfried Bustro | CDU | Mitglied | |
Jonas Döhring | CDU | Mitglied | |
Detlef Friedrich | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Marian Konratt | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Holger Lindau | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Ralf Müller | CDU | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
FFZ-Fraktion |
Denis Barycza | FFZ | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Mario Buge | FFZ | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Anika Johannes | FFZ | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Mario Rudolf | FFZ | Mitglied | |
Elard Schmidt | FFZ | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Helmut Seidler | FFZ | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
AfD-Fraktion |
Cornelia Hesse | AfD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Michael Hesse | AfD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Winfried Schiller | AfD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Dirk Tischmeier | AfD | Mitglied | |
Christina Weber | AfD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Fraktion Die Linke. |
Wolfgang Berzau | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Alfred Schildt | Die Linke. | Mitglied | |
Margitta Schildt | Die Linke. | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
SPD-Fraktion |
Günter Benke | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Silke Hövelmann | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Philipp Koch | SPD | Mitglied | |
Uwe Krüger | SPD | Mitglied | |
Silke Schmidt-Dittmann | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Sebastian Siebert | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Chris Troeder | SPD | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
FDP-Fraktion |
Steffen Grey | FDP | Mitglied | |
Moritz Schwerin | FDP | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Lutz Voßfeldt | FDP | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Fraktion Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen |
Christiane Schmidt | Bü90/Grüne | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Bernd Wesenberg | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | Mitglied | |
UWZ-Fraktion |
Nicole Ifferth | UWZ | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Von der Verwaltung : |
Anja Behr | | Verwaltung | |
Kerstin Gudella | | Verwaltung | |
Anne Höppner | | | |
Sören Klausnitzer | | | |
Philip Mähler | | Verwaltung | |
Eric Metzker | | Verwaltung | |
Markus Pfeifer | | Verwaltung | |
Antje Rohm | | Verwaltung | |
Protokollantin |
Dagmar Kluge | | Protokollant/in | |
Christina Sempert | | Protokollant/in | |